Escort Liza

Escort in Manama - Liza
Escort in Manama - Liza
Escort in Manama - Liza
Main information
show phone number
Age35
EthnicityWhite
NationalityUkrainian
Height (cm)180
Weight (kg)76
LanguageEnglish
GenderFemale
Hair colorBlonde
Size bustC
OrientationStraight
CountryBahrain
CityManama
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour--USD
2 hours--USD
Night price--USD
Added
We can really enjoy....
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Milana - Escort Liza | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
24
Height (cm):
175
Weight (kg):
59
1 hour:
100
2 hours:
150
VIP
Brandy - Escort Liza | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
23
Height (cm):
140
Weight (kg):
55
1 hour:
50
2 hours:
60
Rissa - Escort Liza | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
24
Height (cm):
170
Weight (kg):
56
VIP
loryn - Escort Liza | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
19
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
50
1 hour:
400
2 hours:
600
Linda - Escort Liza | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
28
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
64
1 hour:
400
2 hours:
800
Masha - Escort Liza | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
25
1 hour:
100