Escort Lol

Escort in Manama - Lol
Main information
phone number hidden
Age25
NationalityAfrica
Height (cm)60
Weight (kg)54
Shoe size39
Clothing size37
LanguageEnglish
GenderFemale
Eyes colorBrown
Type of breastNatural
Measurements50
OrientationStraight
I smokeNo
I drinkNo
CountryBahrain
CityManama
District cityJuffiar
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour4060USD
2 hours6080USD
Night price70100USD
Added2023-06-30 15:30:39
I do good massage and sex
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
VIP
Love - Escort Lol | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
22
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
90
1 hour:
30
2 hours:
60
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
60
Weight (kg):
35
1 hour:
50
2 hours:
100
VIP
anita - Escort Lol | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
167
Weight (kg):
55
1 hour:
25500
2 hours:
25500
VIP
Sexy diva - Escort Lol | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
24
Height (cm):
60
Weight (kg):
56
1 hour:
60
2 hours:
80
VIP
Brandi lopez - Escort Lol | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
23
Height (cm):
150
Weight (kg):
65
1 hour:
40
2 hours:
50
VIP
Lizzy - Escort Lol | Girl in Manama
show phone number
Age:
22
Height (cm):
60
Weight (kg):
55
1 hour:
50
2 hours:
100